• CZECH
    • ENGLISH
    • GERMAN
    • POLISH

Startovní listina

Příjmení ▼JménoKategorieMěstoTeamPlatba
PodhradskáNikolaDZ14Zlatníky-HodkoviceSK Sokol Zlatníkyzaplaceno
PodhradskýTadeášDM6Zlatníky-Hodkovice zaplaceno
HákováVeronikaKZ30ChebSK Prasinky zaplaceno
KrumpochováLenkaKZ30BrankySK Prasinkyzaplaceno
StrakováEvaKZ30Valašské Meziříčí SK Prasinkyzaplaceno
StocknerovaJiřinaKZ50SokolovHvězdyzaplaceno
KavanPetrKM50mnezaplaceno
SochockáDanaKZ50Chotěbořzaplaceno
SochockýMilanKM50Chotěboř Běhny z Vysočinyzaplaceno
SochockáNatalieNORChotěbořzaplaceno
SedláčekPetrKM50Praha 5zaplaceno
SmrżováHanaKZ50BerounNeslysici zaplaceno
MachováEvaKZ50Praha 6Neslyšící nezaplaceno
BodíkováMária DZ50Milovice - Mladázaplaceno
KalousJakubKM30Klášterec nad OrlicíKámenizaplaceno
HutlováLucieKZ50Libice nad DoubravouBěhny z Vysočiny zaplaceno
KřesťanováIvanaKZ30ChotěbořBěhny z Vysočiny nezaplaceno
LaznaPatrikKM30Mostzaplaceno
Bidmonová Jana KZ50NeratoviceBěžím samazaplaceno
ZávoraIvanKMSLíbezniceBáječní v běhu Líbeznicezaplaceno
MatějkováEvaKZ30MělníkCvičírnanezaplaceno
BrýnaLeošKMSVrchlabínezaplaceno
SlámováGabrielaNORBrankyzaplaceno
SlámováVěraNORBrankyzaplaceno
SmačkoPetrKM50OsekLuPe Osekzaplaceno
MachováLudmilaKZSOsekLuPe Osekzaplaceno
NovakováJanaKZ50Pistyzaplaceno
PrůšováGábinaKZ50Český BrodProstě běžzaplaceno
AghováAlexandraKZ30Mostzaplaceno
MarekJanNORKladnoPSP Sýkoranezaplaceno
KřenováMonikaDZ30KouřimProstěběžzaplaceno
PrůšaHonzíkDM12Český Brodzaplaceno
PrůšaOndrášekDM8Český Brodzaplaceno
ZdvihalDanielDM6Děčín 6nezaplaceno
ChalupeckáKateřinaKZSPrahazaplaceno
BenešováKateřinaKZ50Petrovicezaplaceno
BenešFilipDM6Petrovicezaplaceno
Hanuš Stanislav NORPrahanezaplaceno
KonradoPetraKZ50Praha 3nezaplaceno
HnátkováKatkaKZ50Hostivicenezaplaceno
HnátkováGabrielaDZ6Hostivicenezaplaceno
SlunečkováNikolaKZ30Albrechtice nezaplaceno
BekováMarkétaDZ50Praha 4Bekynezaplaceno
VodrážkováPetra KZ50Chomutovzaplaceno
KupicováSimonaKZ30Mostzaplaceno
valentaJiříKMSpraha 9Letňanyzaplaceno
BaladováMartinaKZSPrahazaplaceno
NárovcováNina NhungDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
KodyšováVieraKZSBRATISLAVAzaplaceno
JansováVeronikaKZ30Stříbronezaplaceno
DufalováVeronikaKZ30Praha 5Modest Pelicanzaplaceno
KrumlováPetraDZ50Újezd u Sezemic nezaplaceno
KnapováVivien RenéDZ14Praha 5zaplaceno
RezkovaViktorieDZ10Podboranynezaplaceno
Kopfsteinova Eliška DZ6Karlovy Vary nezaplaceno
VargasLizKZ50Praha 3nezaplaceno
Kořánová AlexandraKZ50Sedlčanyzaplaceno
KubátováŠtěpánkaKZ50Nechvalicezaplaceno
SmejkalováAndreaKZ50Milovice (Mladá)zaplaceno
KuglerováMarcelaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
VáclavekOndřejM30Třebechovice pod Orebemzaplaceno
ŠimíčekJanDM12Praha 7nezaplaceno
Bublová Martina DZ50Ústí nad Labem - Brnázaplaceno
DošekMartinKMSChomutov zaplaceno
stocknerováeliškaKZ30sokolovzaplaceno
MatuškováDanaKZSLutilaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
MatuškaAntonKMSLutilaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
MatuškaPavelNORPrahaModest Pelicanzaplaceno
SvatýZdeněk DM50Brandys nad LabemModest pelicannezaplaceno
KomárekPavelDM50Vilémovzaplaceno
Bartošová MonikaKZ50Písková Lhotazaplaceno
ČelikovskáKateřinaDZ50PrahaProstě běžnezaplaceno
VodičkaPavlína KZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
Vodička Petr DM6Praha zaplaceno
NovotnýMichalKM50BolebořOrasínnezaplaceno
VlkováTerezaDZ8Praha zaplaceno
EmingerováKateřinaKZ50HoroměřiceNight run Team zaplaceno
BlažkováHanaKZ50Praha 9zaplaceno
BodnarováNadijaDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
RellichTobiasDM6Velimnezaplaceno
MusilovaSimonaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
MacháčkováRenataDZ50Prahazaplaceno
MachalickáLubicaDZSPraha 4 Šeberovzaplaceno
RybakovaMagdalena DZ50Krsynezaplaceno
ČernýJosefKM50Mostzaplaceno
VokšayováKateřinaKZ50Mostzaplaceno
PecharováKateřinaKZ30Prahanezaplaceno
SodomkováTerezaKZ30Pardubicenezaplaceno
MužíkováLucieKZ50RokycanyMužíkovi❤️zaplaceno
FajkusováVěraDZ30Praha 3 - Žižkovzaplaceno
Hájíček Václav DMSPraha 10zaplaceno
SaturkaVladimírDMSPrahazaplaceno
HodovanecDenis DM50Praha 9Kutil Gymnezaplaceno
HodovanecAlexandraDZ8Praha 9Kutil Gymnezaplaceno
Záleská Veronika KZ50Protivínzaplaceno
ŠubertováMonikaKZ30Praha 6 - NebušiceHolubineczaplaceno
VaňourkováKateřinaKZ30Praha 6Holubineczaplaceno
ŠitnerováAnnaDZ10Říčanyzaplaceno
VávrováMartinaKZ50Praha 8zaplaceno
JančíkJakubKM50Praha - KyjeBKČSzaplaceno
SušerovaPetra DZSBechyněProstě běž!nezaplaceno
RačanskáEma DZ6Pardubicenezaplaceno
PetrovZurabM30Prahanezaplaceno
Kramule TadeasDM10MiloviceFunkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora zaplaceno
KramuleMatyáš DM14Milovice Funkční trénink Milovice/Olympia Spartan trénink Kutná Hora zaplaceno
Soukupová Michaela KZ30Babice zaplaceno
SmičkováDorotaKZ50Hradištkozaplaceno
LincovaMonika KZ50Praha 4nezaplaceno
ZáhorkaFilipKM50Protivínzaplaceno
SlavíkDamiánKM30Brandýs nad Labemzaplaceno
ZachováJanaKZSPraha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhuzaplaceno
FialaJiri DMSPraha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhuzaplaceno
ZachováKlaudieDZ6Praha 4 - ModřanyBáječné ženy v běhuzaplaceno
MalecKarelM30Praha 8Kroužkyzaplaceno
ZatloukalováTerezaDZ30Jincezaplaceno
BalátFilipM30Berounzaplaceno
PodhornáSoňa KZSKadaňzaplaceno
PodhornáEliška DZ14Kadaňzaplaceno
PodhornýDavidKMSKadaňnezaplaceno
UibleinováHanaKZ50Praha 5nezaplaceno
LajmarovaSonaDZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
RabiňákFilipKM30Jílové u Prahyzaplaceno
Škodáková Ivana DZ50Praha 1 zaplaceno
StrmiskováZdenkaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
FrkPatrikDMSKrálův Dvůrzaplaceno
FrkováTerezaDZ50Králův Dvůrzaplaceno
VavruškaPetrDM50Praha 8 - TrojaPVZP Fénix Runnezaplaceno
FlejberkováDorotaKZ30Praha-Zbraslavnezaplaceno
BalkováDarjaNORPrahazaplaceno
BalkováTaťánaDZ10Prahazaplaceno
Cernousek JanderovaLenkaDZ50Kutná hora nezaplaceno
KubíčkováKarolínaDZ30MnichoviceKroužkyzaplaceno
VolfováMarcelaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
KuchařováNeaKZ50Taborzaplaceno
Nováková Vladimíra KZSZlonice Prostě běž!zaplaceno
HovhannisyanIrina DZ50Praha nezaplaceno
HovhannisyanIrina KZ50Praha nezaplaceno
DZ10nezaplaceno
SrnskáJitkaKZSPraha zaplaceno
DaněkMichalKMSPrahazaplaceno
BrázdováDominikaDZ10DavleAdrien Elixír Elite teamzaplaceno
SeidlováLudmilaKZ50Mělnické Vtelnozaplaceno
ReindlJakubDM50LiberecKroužkyzaplaceno
MužíkLukášM30RokycanyMužíkovi❤️zaplaceno
OudováMartinaKZ30Sušicenezaplaceno
Wan Mohd SallehWan SuzielawatiKZ50Prahazaplaceno
DobiášováRadkaDZ50Praha 4 ChodovKROUŽKYzaplaceno
HarsaningtyasMetaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
paurmichalKM50Liboucheczaplaceno
paurovájanaKZ50liboucheczaplaceno
BrázdováSimonaNORPraha 3zaplaceno
Burián Tomáš DM8RpetyRpetynezaplaceno
ZíkováAnna IsabellaDZ8Praha 9zaplaceno
BoukalováPavlaDZ50Podlesízaplaceno
PopovičPatrikDM12Podlesízaplaceno
HájkováJitkaKZSPříbramzaplaceno
ŠkodákMatěj DM8Praha 1zaplaceno
SlavíkováKristýnaKZ30ChebLAZY UNICORNSzaplaceno
VíchDamiánM30Praha 10zaplaceno
BajerMartinDM50ČelákoviceORKA Čelákovicezaplaceno
BajerováKarolínaDZ12ČelákoviceORKA Čelákovicezaplaceno
BajerLukášM30ČelákoviceORKA Čelákovicezaplaceno
HájekLukášKM30Prahazaplaceno
BušlinskijMichailKM50Prahazaplaceno
TýrováBARBORADZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
PiątekMagdalenaDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
Šmíd Tomáš KM50Praha AC Praha 1890zaplaceno
Vokounová MarcelaKZ50Říčany Šneci v běhu nezaplaceno
RychtaříkováLíviaKZ50Říčanyzaplaceno
RychtaříkováLauraDZ6Říčanyzaplaceno
RychtaříkováSofieDZ6Říčanyzaplaceno
ObermajerováLucieKZ50Praha 7šneci v běhunezaplaceno
NováčkováMichaelaKZ50Malešovzaplaceno
NováčekVladimírDM50Malešovzaplaceno
NováčekFilip DM8MalešovSK Sršni Kutná Horazaplaceno
NováčkováStellaDZ12Malešovzaplaceno
LupínkováAdélaDZ6Brno 17zaplaceno
LupínekMichalDM6Brno 17zaplaceno
BenešDanielDM10Praha nezaplaceno
RyšánkováSvětlušKZSLibereczaplaceno
SvobodováAnna RozálieKZ30Roudnice n.L.zaplaceno
VášováJanaKZSPrahaZa Břízku!zaplaceno
PtáčekPetrDM50BrnoRebelBean Runnerszaplaceno
ZemanováMarkétaKZ30Havraňzaplaceno
PanuškováMartinaDZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
PanuškaAdamDM12Praha 5zaplaceno
PanuškaDavidDM12Praha 5zaplaceno
ŠmárikPavelKM30Slaný Šneci v běhu nezaplaceno
ScaleraNicolaDMSPrahaMaratoneti Capuanizaplaceno
VávraMatějDM8Praha 8 - Bohnicezaplaceno
VávraMatoušDM6Praha 8zaplaceno
Dvořáčková JitkaKZ50PrahaMexické husynezaplaceno
JustováPavlínaKZ50Mochovzaplaceno
SúkupováKlára DZ14Praha Mexické husyzaplaceno
SúkupKryštof DM12PrahaMexické husyzaplaceno
Beneš 15Milan KM50PrahaMexické husyzaplaceno
UlrychPetrDM50Praha 5Kroužky - lektořinezaplaceno
AubrechtJakubM30Praha 8Kroužky - lektořizaplaceno
DembickýFilipM30Orlovázaplaceno
KlímaVojtěchM30Žďár nad SázavouKroužky - lektořinezaplaceno
NovákováPetraKZ50BašťRozběháme Bašť zaplaceno
ChroustovákarolínaKZ50Prahanezaplaceno
KolářováMichaelaKZ30Praha zaplaceno
ŠnajdrVojtěchKM30Praskolesyzaplaceno
ŠefčíkováMichaelaKZ30Praha 6zaplaceno
GáborRudolf DM50Prahazaplaceno
GáborováHanaKZ50Praha 9zaplaceno
GáborFilipDM12Praha 9zaplaceno
CarbolováJitkaKZ50Praha 6Mattoni FreeRun Praha-Hvězdazaplaceno
HronekPavel KM50BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
VichrTerezaKZ30Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
VichrMatějKM30BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
HronekAlbertDM12BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
HronekPatrikDM10BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
ŠkrabalaLiborKMSPraha-východAvenierzaplaceno
CahováHanaKZ50BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
CahováAnetaDZ10BrnoAvenierzaplaceno
MedřickýPetrKM50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
Tichá (Ratiborská)KateřinaKZ30Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
AldorfLKMSPraha 4Česká Poštazaplaceno
RatiborskýOndřejKM30Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
ŠvarcMilanKM50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
HrádockáSylviaKZ50Praha 6 Mattoni FreeRun Praha - Hvězdazaplaceno
KacovskýDanielKM50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
KacovskáHedvikaKZ50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
IdrnáRomanaKZ30OstopoviceČeská poštazaplaceno
DvořákováZuzanaDZ50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
HálováPavlína DZ50Brno - ŠtýřiceAvenierzaplaceno
EfenberkováLucieDZ50Liberec (nečleněné Město)zaplaceno
EfenberkMarekDM50Libereczaplaceno
LehmanováNatálieNORRoudnice nad Labemnezaplaceno
AlaimoClaudiaKZ50Prahanezaplaceno
carranzawilliamDMSFumelEUSPAnezaplaceno
VlachynskáLibušeKZSChotilskozaplaceno
SamkováSimonaDZ10praha7Orel Vyškovzaplaceno
NavarováPetraKZ50NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovicezaplaceno
NavarováKateřina KZ30NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovice zaplaceno
Karasová Ivana KZ30Soběslav zaplaceno
KarasJanKM30Soběslav zaplaceno
KulkarniMadhuDM50Úvalyzaplaceno
KumarRiteshDM50Prahazaplaceno
ChaHyunjuDZ30Prahazaplaceno
GlimmerLukášDMSHostivicezaplaceno
CibulkaDanielDM6ZaječovZaječovnezaplaceno
CibulkaTomášDM6ZaječovZaječovnezaplaceno
PačesováLucieNORÚstí nad Labemnezaplaceno
Škodáková Barbora DZ12Praha 1zaplaceno
EffenbergerováSylva KZ50Praha 5Prostě běž!zaplaceno
ZákouckáJitkaKZ50Horní BrannáProstě běž!zaplaceno
PlevaJan NORBrtnicenezaplaceno
ČivrnýMatějDM8Horní BrannáProstě běž!zaplaceno
PecušováSabinaKZ30Kladnozaplaceno
DvořákováAdéla EmaKZ30Kladnonezaplaceno
Štrosová AnetaDZ30Praha 6zaplaceno
Nguyen ThiTuyenKZ50Praha 10nezaplaceno
Grgulová Markéta DZ50Praha 9zaplaceno
HlavatáMonikaKZ30LanškrounLanškrounzaplaceno
NeuhäuselováBarboraKZ50Semicezaplaceno
GramerováMiaDZ6Semicezaplaceno
ZedníkováMartinaDZ30DeštnáKroužky - lektořizaplaceno
UrbanTeodorDM6Praha 10zaplaceno
UrbanováAdrianaDZ8Praha 10nezaplaceno
KoželskáKateřinaDZSVelké Přílepyzaplaceno
HebelkaDavidM30Velké Přílepyzaplaceno
UrbanováAdrianaDZ8Praha 10zaplaceno
PavlisPetrNORBzová u Hořovicnezaplaceno
ČejkováMartinaDZ50Jílové u Prahyzaplaceno
ČernáRomanaKZ50Turnovzaplaceno
ČernýTomášDM8Turnov okr. Semilyzaplaceno
TrubačováNelaDZ10Náměšť nad OslavouFidorkyzaplaceno
TrubačováSofieDZ6Náměšť nad OslavouFidorkyzaplaceno
JarošováMarie DZ30Buštěhradnezaplaceno
OpltováLauraDZ6Praha 10zaplaceno
OpltNorbertDM6Praha 10zaplaceno
RybínMiroslavKM50Praha 7zaplaceno
DvořákMartinKM50PřeloučRozběháme Pardubicezaplaceno
RybínTomášKM30Mukařovzaplaceno
BelgiovaneFeliceDMSPraha 7 - Holešovicezaplaceno
BorůvkaFrantišekKM50Praha 7Mattoni free run Stromovka a Letnázaplaceno
KačerováPetraDZ50MělníkKAČEŘIzaplaceno
KačerMUDr. JanDM50MělníkKAČEŘIzaplaceno
KačerováEllaDZ8MělníkKAČEŘIzaplaceno
KačerPetrDM6MělníkKAČEŘIzaplaceno
TancošováAndreaKZ50Praha 4nezaplaceno
KošťálováJájaKZ50Praha 5-ŘeporyjeBurák Familyzaplaceno
jandaksebastianDM8prahazaplaceno
jandakrafaelDM6prahazaplaceno
ZvárováMarieKZ30Vlašimzaplaceno
Štulcová Adéla KZ30Roudnice nad Labemzaplaceno
NěmcováŠtěpánka DZ30BrnoKopretinyzaplaceno
ŠenkýřováAnetaKZ30Lanškrounzaplaceno
Bartíková Kamila KZ30Vlašim zaplaceno
OndrákováEliškaDZ30Praha 8zaplaceno
KahounováMichaelaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
ŠmídováDanielaKZ30Libkovice pod Řípem 72zaplaceno
TomáškováKateřinaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
UrbanovskýTomášDM6Prahazaplaceno
KalaRomanKM30Psárynezaplaceno
HlavacovaDanielaDZ10Praha 5zaplaceno
HlavacRomanDM50Praha 5zaplaceno
HlavacovaRomanaKZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
HlavacovaNatalieDZ14Praha 5zaplaceno
HlavacovaTerezieDZ12Praha 5zaplaceno
DynterováZuzanaKZ50Ústí nad Labemzaplaceno
DynterováKristýnaDZ10Ústí nad Labemzaplaceno
DynterováMarieDM12Ústí nad Labemzaplaceno
KocmanováKláraKZ30Kutná HoraKlaranezaplaceno
ShapovDmitriiKM50Plzeň zaplaceno
NovákováIvaKZ50Kladnozaplaceno
Moudrá Sofie DZ6Praha 9zaplaceno
KotěšovcováZuzanaDZ50Ústí nad LabemHappy Loopzaplaceno
KadlecováMichaelaKZ50ChebZevlák z Prahyzaplaceno
DolejskáIrenaKZ50Vranov nad Dyjínezaplaceno
soldátoválenkaKZ50praha 5zaplaceno
JansováLenkaKZ50Praha 5 - Radotínzaplaceno
KašparováHanaKZ50Praha 5Prostě běž!zaplaceno
ChocholaAdamKM30KladnoPSP Sýkora Prahazaplaceno
VlkováRadkaKZ50Sedlčanyzaplaceno
VlkMartinKMSSedlčanyzaplaceno
ŽivčakováSimonaDZ30JenečBěžím pro radost zaplaceno
Živčáková Gabriela KZSJenečBěžím pro radost zaplaceno
NguyenováLanDZ30Prahanezaplaceno
BílkováLucie KZ30Mladá BoleslavZevlák z Prahyzaplaceno
MilnerMartinDM10Praha 3zaplaceno
BílkováJiřinaKZ50Praha PwCzaplaceno
PtáčkováZlataKZ50Lomnice u Tišnovanezaplaceno
PezinskáHanaKZ50Kladnozaplaceno
MilnerJakubDM6Praha 3zaplaceno
ŠubrtJanDM50Kladnozaplaceno
Milnerová Lucie DZ6Praha 3zaplaceno
FurgolMichalDM50Praha 4zaplaceno
OzogTomaszDM50Praha 4zaplaceno
KubůBarbaraKZ50Kněževeszaplaceno
Šanta PetrDM50Praha 5zaplaceno
KačírkováKateřina DZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
VolekTomášKM50Praha 3zaplaceno
Kúdelová Terézia DZ30Mladá Boleslav zaplaceno
TvrdaSimonaKZ30prahazaplaceno
LáničekMojmírKMSPraha 4- Újezdzaplaceno
MračekJanDM6Karlovy Vary zaplaceno
Šprláková Daniela DZ30Praha zaplaceno
PorfiliSilviaDZ50Praha 1zaplaceno
ProiettiLeonardo DM50Praha 1zaplaceno
NěmcováBarboraKZ30Dobřichovice zaplaceno
CoufalováJindřiška M30Říčany nezaplaceno
CoufalováJindřiškaDZ30Říčany nezaplaceno
HankováJanaKZ30Praha 4 - Chodovzaplaceno
RaušKarelDMSPrahazaplaceno
DrmlováLucieKZ30Kladnozaplaceno
BeňováIzabelaDZ8Praha 17zaplaceno
HeinlováMartinaDZSPraha 8nezaplaceno
KoberováNikolaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
BechyňákVáclavDM50Praha/PragueBK Kramolínzaplaceno
ŠtrosováAliceDZSPraha 6Bonbonzaplaceno
VolecJanNORPraha 9Soonwalkersnezaplaceno
JurickovaValerieDZ12Měšice u Prahy2BWinner Teamzaplaceno
HavlováEllenDZ8Dobřichovicezaplaceno
HavelTobiasDM6Dobřichovicezaplaceno
BenčíkTomášKM30Hůrkyzaplaceno
PecinaFrantišekDM6Praha 3, ŽižkovPeciňácizaplaceno
MarekJakub KM30KladnoPSP Sýkora Prahazaplaceno
PecinováJanaDZ6Praha 3, ŽižkovPeciňácizaplaceno
Dvořáčková Jitka KZ50PrahaMexické husyzaplaceno
JelínekAlešM30Praha 6Praha 6zaplaceno
JelínekPavelDMSPraha 6Praha 6zaplaceno
JelínekTomášM30Praha 6Praha 6zaplaceno
ČertekPavel DM6Praha 9 - VysočanyAdidas Runners Praguezaplaceno
ČertekováJanaDZ50Praha 9-VysočanyAdidas Runners Praguezaplaceno
TalaváňaJanKM30Praha 11zaplaceno
ValkounováJolanaKZ50Bakov nad Jizerouzaplaceno
Moulisova JitkaDZ50Velvary zaplaceno
VajsnerVojtěchDM6NýdekPVZPzaplaceno
TrsekAdamDM6Praha 8PVZPzaplaceno
SchuckováJanaDZ50ÚhoniceAperol Fanszaplaceno
KřivánkováIrenaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
Bartošíková Veronika DZ14Prahazaplaceno
SýkoraMikulášDM6Plzeňzaplaceno
HonzíkováEmílieDZ6Smědčicezaplaceno
VrzackovaAnnamariaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
VrzacekDavidKM30Prahazaplaceno
SkuhrovcováEvaKZ30Prahazaplaceno
Němečková Miloslava KZSKadaň zaplaceno
KrižanováVeronikaDZ50Kladnozaplaceno
NovákBoleslavDMSPraha 620 - SuchdolPVZPzaplaceno
ŠtecherJanDM6Brandýs nad Labemzaplaceno
De TittaLudovicoDM50Prahazaplaceno
SeifertHerbertM30TřebívliceŠneci v běhuzaplaceno
JiskraMarekDMSLounyNight Runzaplaceno
Kulíková PavlaKZ50NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovicezaplaceno
KulíkMartinKM50NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovice zaplaceno
KulíkováKateřinaDZ6NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovice zaplaceno
HorackovaIvanaKZ30Praha 4zaplaceno
FrancHonzikDM8Praha 4zaplaceno
CoufalováJindřiška DZ30Říčany zaplaceno
ŠimonováRadkaKZ50Kounicezaplaceno
KošťálováZuzkaKZ30Praha 5Burák Familyzaplaceno
VegnerLadislavKMSPraha 8zaplaceno
MinchevIvanKMSPRAHA nezaplaceno
HladíkováMilušeKZ50Kamenicezaplaceno
FormanDominikDM6PrahaTáta, máma a dvojčatanezaplaceno
ČernáPetraKZ50NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovicezaplaceno
HolečkováKristýnaDZ30Prahazaplaceno
PokornáLenkaKZ50Dolni Beřkovicezaplaceno
TatkováMartinaKZ50KladnoJeden měsíc běžcezaplaceno
MikéskováVeronikaDZ50Praha 9nezaplaceno
PokornáTerezaKZ30Dolni Beřkovicezaplaceno
PokornýJakubKM30Dolni Beřkovicezaplaceno
PavelTomášKM50Vysoká nad LabemNIGHT RUN TEAMzaplaceno
SvobodováAlenaKZ50Litovelzaplaceno
MaděrováRenátaDZ50Napajedlazaplaceno
KotěšovecMartinDM50Ústí nad LabemHappy Loopzaplaceno
NovákováIrenaKZ30Lysá nad Labemzaplaceno
KonečnýJosefDM10Zbuzanyzaplaceno
DrápalMattDM6Prahazaplaceno
KonečnáKateřinaDZ8Zbuzanyzaplaceno
ChloupkováVěra DZSPraha 10zaplaceno
HrádockýErikDM14Praha 6nezaplaceno
AdámkováNicolleKZ30Varnsdorfzaplaceno
ŠMÍDOVÁJITKA KZ50NÝŘANY Prostě běž!zaplaceno
ŠrámekMartinDM50Hostiviceadidas Runners Praguezaplaceno
HabsudaMarianKM50Bratislavazaplaceno
GoldmannováAdélaKZ30Praha 7, Holešovicenezaplaceno
HavlíkováHelenaKZSPrahaČeský rozhlaszaplaceno
ČadováLenkaDZSStodStodzaplaceno
HradilekBořivoj DM8Zbuzany (okres Praha-západ)zaplaceno
HradilkováBoženaNORZbuzany (okres Praha-západ)nezaplaceno
MenčíkLuděkDMSPraha 10zaplaceno
LincováZuzanaKZ30Čelákovicezaplaceno
LincMilanKM30Čelákovicezaplaceno
KadeřábekDavidKM30Horní Počernicezaplaceno
LincováNatálieDZ6Čelákovicezaplaceno
LouthanMartinKM30Roudnice nad LabemRCNLzaplaceno
NejedláIvana DZ50Synkovzaplaceno
KupkovaViktorie LilianaDZ6Holesov nezaplaceno
KupkovaLenka KZ50Holesov Night run team nezaplaceno
Kupka DenisDM12HolesovNight run team nezaplaceno
Kupka Dominik DM14HolesovNight run team nezaplaceno
Kupka DanielKM30HolesovNight run team nezaplaceno
Kupka Marcel KM50Holesov Night run teamnezaplaceno
BandováIsabellaDZ6Horní Počernicezaplaceno
ŠtréglDanielDM50Holohlavyzaplaceno
ŠtréglDominikDM8Holohlavyzaplaceno
DvořákováAnetaDZ50Vysoká nad Labemzaplaceno
DvořákZdeněkDM6Vysoká nad Labemzaplaceno
BrandtováSára NORDrahelcicenezaplaceno
GotthardováMichaelaKZ30Zájezdzaplaceno
GotthardZdeněkDM6Buštěhradzaplaceno
Helíková LenkaDZ50NeratoviceRozběháme Neratovicenezaplaceno
GotthardBohumilDM50Zájezdzaplaceno
KLEPETKOVAEVAKZSPraha 10nezaplaceno
Opplová VeronikaKZ30Praha 5zaplaceno
KuiperNela ZdenkaNORPraha 4Paraplavání Prahazaplaceno
DrachovskáTerezaKZ30Prahanezaplaceno
ŠnorDavidKM30Praha 9zaplaceno
StupkováAnna MarieDM8Stochovzaplaceno
PeterkováKateřinaKZ30Praha zaplaceno
AliAbdulláhDM12Praha6PVZPzaplaceno
AliMohamedDM8Praha6PVZPzaplaceno
HladíkováMartinaKZ50Praha 13Prostě běž!zaplaceno
Witkiewicz-ŁukaszekSandra KZ50CzarnówczynŁukaszkiTeamnezaplaceno
BartošováRenataKZSPraha 10 - Strašnicenezaplaceno
VolkováKláraDZ10Praha 3zaplaceno
HladíkováIvetaKZ50Kamenice - Ládeveszaplaceno
MusilMathiasDM6zaplaceno
SkatkováOlgaKZ50zaplaceno
JurajdováAnetaDZ14zaplaceno
EpimakhovaTatyanaKZ30zaplaceno
HrachMichal DM50zaplaceno
ŠťastnáHanaKZ50Praha 8zaplaceno
HrachováŠarkaKZ50zaplaceno
SvobodováIsabelaDM12Praha 8 - Kobylisyzaplaceno
HráchBenDM8zaplaceno
SvobodaJosefDM8Praha 8 - Kobylisynezaplaceno
HráchFerdaDM10zaplaceno
HráchTonyDM14zaplaceno
SvobodaJosefDM8Praha 8 - Kobylisyzaplaceno
TománkováAnnaDZ30zaplaceno
PepřováTerezaDZ30zaplaceno
KuželLukášDM50Praha 8 - BohniceKARLÍN VRzaplaceno
ČechováKláraKZ50zaplaceno
Bůžková MonikaKZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
LeeWonjunKZ30zaplaceno
LuxíkováKateřinaKZ30Skuhrovzaplaceno
OlivaPetr BrunoKM50zaplaceno
KubátRomanKM30Mediterrazaplaceno
ČížkováLindaKZ30Praha 16zaplaceno
JordákováMagdalenaKZ30zaplaceno
FikrtováJanaKZ50Mediterrazaplaceno
ChlupsováJanaKZ50Mediterrazaplaceno
ŠvecováIrenaDZSMediterrazaplaceno
KirjejevováDominikaDZ30Mediterrazaplaceno
KrupičkaPřemyslKM50Hradec KrálovéKRUPIČKA TEAMzaplaceno
GréeMonikaKZ50zaplaceno
UrbanováPetraKZ50Praha 10zaplaceno
ŠmejkalMichalKM50zaplaceno
ŠmejkalJakubKM30zaplaceno
ŠmejkalováOlgaKZ50zaplaceno
OlivováAnežkaKZ30zaplaceno
BeranJakubDM12zaplaceno
DlouháKristýnaDZ30Praha 6 zaplaceno
Žáková JanaKZ30Český Brodzaplaceno
DubskáMartinaKZ50Praha 6zaplaceno
SeidlMarián M30Praha 6 zaplaceno
KryštůfekRomanKMSPrahazaplaceno
ChvojkaOndřejDM8Praha 2Chvojčatanezaplaceno
PenkalováSylvaKZ50Prahazaplaceno
KocourkovaKristynkaDZ10Praha 4 zaplaceno
ČernýVáclavKM30Praha 8nezaplaceno
MannMatoušDM6Praha 8zaplaceno
MannVilémDM6Praha 8nezaplaceno
MannVilémDM6Praha 8zaplaceno
HynekTomáš DMSPraha 7 zaplaceno
KučerováPetraKZSKladno 1zaplaceno
BrožMartinDM50Prahazaplaceno
PodhornýDavidKMSKadaňKadaňzaplaceno
Staňková Ivana KZ50Most adidas Runners Prague zaplaceno
SadowýRadekM30Frýdek Mistekzaplaceno
FrancTomášKM50Prahazaplaceno
VlčekRobinDM8Prahazaplaceno
PetuninaElenaDZ50Prahazaplaceno
VaňkováBeátaDZ8Plzeňzaplaceno
VaňkováMiaDZ6Plzeňzaplaceno
BeníšekJan KM50Brandýs nad Labemzaplaceno
JežekJiříDM50Praha 6NUTREND Teamzaplaceno
JežkováSoňa DZ50Praha 6Run4Helpzaplaceno
SýkoraMatyášDM10Brnozaplaceno
SýkoraRobinDM8Brnozaplaceno
MacháčkováMarkétaKZ30Nový Bydžovzaplaceno
KavoňováBlankaDZSBrandýs n.L.-Stará Boleslav zaplaceno
VozákováLucieKZ50Valašské Meziříčí zaplaceno
HornovaJanaKZ50Mlada Boleslavnezaplaceno
HendlováLucieDZ30Prahazaplaceno
FaraPavelKMSČeská Lípazaplaceno
InkovSimonaKZ50Praha 5zaplaceno
NetušilováMartaDZ50zaplaceno
NetušilLukášDM50zaplaceno
PunčochářováLucieKZ50zaplaceno
ŠmejkalováTerezaKZ30zaplaceno

Hlavní partneři

Partneři

Čestní partneři

Mediální partneři

Pořadatel